WestMonster Woods 5k

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2014


Results By Speed River Timing. www.speedrivertiming.com

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jackson Laundry Haydon 724 M 1/7 20-29 17:31.9 3:30/K
2 Brad Reiter 757 M 1/2 30-39 18:25.3 3:41/K
3 Ben Sayles Brantford 738 M 2/7 20-29 19:32.9 3:54/K
4 Ben Muralies 758 M 3/7 20-29 20:55.7 4:11/K
5 Boguslaw Wojewodka Guelph 747 M 1/14 40-49 21:09.0 4:14/K
6 Mike Coughlin Guelph 712 M 2/14 40-49 21:10.2 4:14/K
7 Meghan Lamers London 721 F 1/4 20-29 21:28.3 4:18/K
8 Joe Richardson Guelph 737 M 3/14 40-49 21:31.7 4:18/K
9 John Pulford London 734 M 4/7 20-29 21:37.9 4:19/K
10 Jennifer Schneider 760 F 2/4 20-29 22:30.0 4:30/K
11 Michael Mahoney Cambridge 726 M 4/14 40-49 22:36.1 4:31/K
12 Colin Grant Guelph 714 M 1/5 10-14 22:58.2 4:36/K
13 Aaron Lamers London 719 M 5/7 20-29 23:24.6 4:41/K
14 Dan Seider Toronto 739 M 6/7 20-29 23:54.1 4:47/K
15 Emily Holmes 751 F 1/5 30-39 23:55.9 4:47/K
16 Karen Ugarte Bravo Guelph 744 F 3/4 20-29 24:32.0 4:54/K
17 Shawn Gillan Guelph 752 M 5/14 40-49 25:05.0 5:01/K
18 Nikita Vezina Missisauga 745 M 7/7 20-29 25:23.1 5:05/K
19 Hart Bueckert Guelph 711 M 6/14 40-49 25:45.6 5:09/K
20 Joshua Bier Guelph 708 M 1/3 0- 9 27:18.5 5:28/K
21 Emily Moss 748 F 1/3 10-14 27:26.6 5:29/K
22 Mike Koutman 754 M 7/14 40-49 27:38.6 5:32/K
23 Marinus Lamers London 720 M 1/2 60-99 27:47.2 5:33/K
24 Qalib Ladhani Guelph 750 M 2/5 10-14 27:56.2 5:35/K
25 Angela Bell 755 F 2/5 30-39 28:02.2 5:36/K
26 Maureen Mundia Guelph 761 F 3/5 30-39 28:04.0 5:37/K
27 Elizabeth Bueckert Guelph 710 F 2/3 10-14 28:10.0 5:38/K
28 Lyndsay Ladhani Guelph 749 F 4/5 30-39 28:13.1 5:39/K
29 Jocelyn Grant Guelph 715 F 1/1 0- 9 28:23.7 5:41/K
30 Paul Grant Guelph 716 M 8/14 40-49 28:24.0 5:41/K
31 Juri Niit Fergus 732 M 2/2 60-99 28:24.0 5:41/K
32 Liam Bier Guelph 709 M 3/5 10-14 28:33.1 5:43/K
33 Ian Bier Guelph 759 M 9/14 40-49 28:33.3 5:43/K
34 Darryl Fonagy Oakville 713 M 2/2 30-39 28:39.4 5:44/K
35 Daniel Toneguzzi Oakville 741 M 1/1 15-19 28:39.8 5:44/K
36 Lorraine Hammond Guelph 717 F 1/5 40-49 28:46.3 5:45/K
37 Jeff Medd St. Marys 730 M 10/14 40-49 29:10.4 5:50/K
38 Jarod Medd St. Marys 729 M 4/5 10-14 29:10.5 5:50/K
39 Linda McKeown Guelph 727 F 1/1 50-59 29:14.0 5:51/K
40 Stophon Birtcob 762 M 11/14 40-49 29:17.6 5:51/K
41 Janik Lamontagne Guelph 723 M 12/14 40-49 29:36.2 5:55/K
42 Eliam Lamontagne Guelph 722 M 2/3 0- 9 29:36.3 5:55/K
43 Andrea Lindsey Fergus 725 F 4/4 20-29 29:37.9 5:55/K
44 Susan Bartko-Winters Guelph 707 F 5/5 30-39 29:39.3 5:56/K
45 Elke Andrich Bethany 706 F 2/5 40-49 30:00.0 6:00/K
46 Ethan Reilly Guelph 736 M 5/5 10-14 30:55.5 6:11/K
47 Wolfe Bonham 756 M 13/14 40-49 31:13.5 6:15/K
48 Brady Medd St. Marys 728 M 3/3 0- 9 31:17.4 6:15/K
49 Sara Toneguzzi Oakville 742 F 3/3 10-14 31:47.1 6:21/K
50 Lisa Tolone Oakville 740 F 3/5 40-49 31:48.5 6:22/K
51 Sandra Medd St. Marys 731 M 14/14 40-49 32:11.7 6:26/K
52 Dianne Pittman Guelph 733 F 4/5 40-49 34:18.1 6:52/K
53 Connie Reilly Guelph 735 F 5/5 40-49 55:34.0 11:07/K