2012 Thanksgiving Day Races

Overall Finish List

October 08, 2012


Results By Speed River Timing www.GuelphVictors.ca
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rawle Groothuizen 224 16 M 1 0-19 7 17:10.24 17:10.24 3:26/K
2 Nick Allen 56 34 M 1 30-39 3 17:36.51 17:36.51 3:31/K
3 Darryl Huras 304 40 M 1 40-49 7 17:57.62 17:57.62 3:35/K
4 Liam Donnelly 307 13 M 2 0-19 3 17:59.07 17:59.07 3:36/K
5 Daniel MacKinnon 228 47 M 2 40-49 7 18:00.11 18:00.11 3:36/K
6 John Tranter 158 60 M 1 60-99 3 18:01.21 18:01.21 3:36/K
7 Jason Erb 405 40 M 3 40-49 7 18:28.79 18:28.79 3:42/K
8 Callum MacGregor 362 12 M 3 0-19 7 18:39.01 18:39.01 3:44/K
9 Lyndsay Tessier 156 34 F 1 30-39 3 18:42.39 18:42.39 3:44/K
10 Glenn Parsons 137 40 M 4 40-49 3 18:47.19 18:47.19 3:45/K
11 John Clarke 348 61 M 2 60-99 3 18:48.62 18:48.62 3:46/K
12 Nicholas Ingram 106 30 M 2 30-39 3 18:50.49 18:50.49 3:46/K
13 Harrison Paton 337 14 M 4 0-19 3 18:50.52 18:50.52 3:46/K
14 Kiefer Uuksulainen 161 19 M 5 0-19 3 19:10.63 19:10.63 3:50/K
15 Nicholas Morrell 310 14 M 6 0-19 3 19:10.64 19:10.64 3:50/K
16 Ishvinder Singh 378 13 M 7 0-19 3 19:18.81 19:18.81 3:52/K
17 Marc Mathieu 244 17 M 8 0-19 3 19:36.36 19:36.36 3:55/K
18 Marcel Meresz 127 43 M 5 40-49 3 19:44.75 19:44.75 3:57/K
19 Gary Cassel 73 44 M 6 40-49 3 19:46.19 19:46.19 3:57/K
20 Paul Nielsen 14 32 M 3 30-39 3 19:46.48 19:46.48 3:57/K
21 Brian Williams 336 45 M 7 40-49 3 19:47.57 19:47.57 3:57/K
22 George Aitken 384 60 M 3 60-99 3 19:50.01 19:50.01 3:58/K
23 Paul Sharpe 151 37 M 4 30-39 3 19:58.25 19:58.25 4:00/K
24 Cam Harvey 370 47 M 8 40-49 3 20:10.24 20:10.24 4:02/K
25 Wayne Chee 247 58 M 1 50-59 3 20:14.04 20:14.04 4:03/K
26 Jonathan Denoon 220 17 M 9 0-19 7 20:18.20 20:18.20 4:04/K
27 Emily McGaugh 123 19 F 1 0-19 3 20:19.35 20:19.35 4:04/K
28 Jeff Biegus 65 43 M 9 40-49 3 20:20.06 20:20.06 4:04/K
29 Chris Hauser 95 24 M 1 20-29 3 20:20.14 20:20.14 4:04/K
30 Benjamin Paton 338 12 M 10 0-19 3 20:26.31 20:26.31 4:05/K
31 Gerry Gallaghan 393 47 M 10 40-49 3 20:27.01 20:27.01 4:05/K
32 Ian McQueen 126 37 M 5 30-39 3 20:28.56 20:28.56 4:06/K
33 Greg Lehman 117 38 M 6 30-39 3 20:34.10 20:34.10 4:07/K
34 Mark Wotcicki 462 45 M 11 40-49 3 20:36.58 20:36.58 4:07/K
35 Kerrie Sullivan 279 16 F 2 0-19 3 20:45.68 20:45.68 4:09/K
36 Dawson Konrad 113 14 M 11 0-19 3 20:53.19 20:53.19 4:11/K
37 Bowen Wyminga 398 13 M 12 0-19 3 21:02.95 21:02.95 4:12/K
38 Gibran Anthony 60 38 M 7 30-39 3 21:04.21 21:04.21 4:13/K
39 Andrew Gray 294 12 M 13 0-19 3 21:04.77 21:04.77 4:13/K
40 Nate Nethercott 135 13 M 14 0-19 3 21:05.43 21:05.43 4:13/K
41 Bryan Talbot 230 40 M 12 40-49 7 21:07.76 21:07.76 4:13/K
42 Rob Kahlmeier 108 50 M 2 50-59 3 21:09.32 21:09.32 4:14/K
43 Colin Grant 223 9 M 15 0-19 7 21:25.73 21:25.73 4:17/K
44 Douglas Bricknell 68 16 M 16 0-19 3 21:25.91 21:25.91 4:17/K
45 Vic Paneghel 401 61 M 4 60-99 3 21:29.51 21:29.51 4:18/K
46 Kelly Rupoli 350 48 F 1 40-49 3 21:31.48 21:31.48 4:18/K
47 Matthew Evans 250 35 M 8 30-39 3 21:34.25 21:34.25 4:19/K
48 Bobby McKnight 257 32 M 9 30-39 3 21:36.34 21:36.34 4:19/K
49 Mitchell Marquis 327 16 M 17 0-19 3 21:37.95 21:37.95 4:19/K
50 Quinn Feeney 323 16 M 18 0-19 3 21:42.35 21:42.35 4:20/K
51 Michelle Brady 353 40 F 2 40-49 3 21:45.86 21:45.86 4:21/K
52 Bill Hamilton 225 47 M 13 40-49 7 21:46.09 21:46.09 4:21/K
53 Dean Jamieson 293 13 M 19 0-19 3 21:46.17 21:46.17 4:21/K
54 Alex Sargent 148 25 M 2 20-29 3 21:47.60 21:47.60 4:21/K
55 Danielle Binns 169 27 F 1 20-29 3 22:06.02 22:06.02 4:25/K
56 Lorraine Nelson 231 47 F 3 40-49 3 22:09.74 22:09.74 4:26/K
57 Cody Labranche 326 16 M 20 0-19 3 22:12.73 22:12.73 4:26/K
58 Kerry Hillis 100 50 M 3 50-59 3 22:12.90 22:12.90 4:26/K
59 Lorne Robinson 369 49 M 14 40-49 3 22:17.88 22:17.88 4:27/K
60 Meg Thorburn 157 57 F 1 50-59 3 22:19.13 22:19.13 4:28/K
61 Dylan Dainard 317 38 M 10 30-39 3 22:21.41 22:21.41 4:28/K
62 Kate Mlodzik 128 43 F 4 40-49 3 22:24.00 22:24.00 4:29/K
63 Christina Dolderman 81 14 F 3 0-19 3 22:25.00 22:25.00 4:29/K
64 Dusan Mataruga 120 46 M 15 40-49 3 22:28.56 22:28.56 4:30/K
65 Robert Blakeney 316 47 M 16 40-49 3 22:30.18 22:30.18 4:30/K
66 Jeanna Rex 140 42 F 5 40-49 3 22:35.28 22:35.28 4:31/K
67 Natasha Kurtz 116 27 F 2 20-29 3 22:36.31 22:36.31 4:31/K
68 Erica Zen 166 18 F 4 0-19 3 22:45.45 22:45.45 4:33/K
69 Adam Huras 302 10 M 21 0-19 7 22:58.80 22:58.80 4:36/K
70 Jennifer Allison 58 27 F 3 20-29 3 23:01.53 23:01.53 4:36/K
71 Karen Gordon 94 36 F 2 30-39 3 23:03.95 23:03.95 4:37/K
72 Martin Hengeveld 98 34 M 11 30-39 3 23:09.89 23:09.89 4:38/K
73 Brennan Gambling 267 12 M 22 0-19 3 23:13.24 23:13.24 4:39/K
74 Brett Speers 429 34 M 12 30-39 3 23:16.84 23:16.84 4:39/K
75 Jen Du Four Duffy 85 39 F 3 30-39 3 23:21.67 23:21.67 4:40/K
76 Emily Huras 303 12 F 5 0-19 7 23:22.90 23:22.90 4:40/K
77 Mike Chumbley 76 43 M 17 40-49 3 23:24.93 23:24.93 4:41/K
78 Cody Anderson 249 34 M 13 30-39 3 23:31.15 23:31.15 4:42/K
79 Thomas Pritchard 139 14 M 23 0-19 3 23:37.12 23:37.12 4:43/K
80 Donna Zen 419 15 F 6 0-19 3 23:38.90 23:38.90 4:44/K
81 Ryan Ritchie 143 11 M 24 0-19 3 23:40.30 23:40.30 4:44/K
82 Jaxon Konrad 114 11 M 25 0-19 3 23:40.78 23:40.78 4:44/K
83 Kristina Joyce 107 34 F 4 30-39 3 23:49.64 23:49.64 4:46/K
84 Jodie Brown-Bedford 71 39 F 5 30-39 3 23:50.00 23:50.00 4:46/K
85 Ameet Singh 358 33 M 14 30-39 3 23:54.12 23:54.12 4:47/K
86 Christie Hamilton 226 46 F 6 40-49 7 23:56.14 23:56.14 4:47/K
87 Sarah McGaugh 124 17 F 7 0-19 3 23:56.78 23:56.78 4:47/K
88 Catherine Diamond 79 49 F 7 40-49 3 23:56.95 23:56.95 4:47/K
89 Noah Staines 443 13 M 26 0-19 3 23:57.22 23:57.22 4:47/K
90 Adam Kramer 232 38 M 15 30-39 3 23:58.18 23:58.18 4:48/K
91 Suzanne Johnson 297 35 F 6 30-39 3 23:58.41 23:58.41 4:48/K
92 David Rosebush 387 43 M 18 40-49 3 23:59.02 23:59.02 4:48/K
93 Adele Pratt 138 40 F 8 40-49 3 23:59.27 23:59.27 4:48/K
94 Colleen Huras 301 40 F 9 40-49 3 24:05.78 24:05.78 4:49/K
95 Stefanie Davenport 78 17 F 8 0-19 3 24:07.28 24:07.28 4:49/K
96 Anne Hinds 101 34 F 7 30-39 3 24:10.61 24:10.61 4:50/K
97 Ethan Bush 72 10 M 27 0-19 3 24:11.57 24:11.57 4:50/K
98 Blake Dicarlo 322 16 M 28 0-19 3 24:12.59 24:12.59 4:50/K
99 Nick Craine 432 40 M 19 40-49 3 24:12.62 24:12.62 4:50/K
100 Isaac Ford 324 16 M 29 0-19 3 24:14.84 24:14.84 4:51/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Eric Nielsen 355 11 M 30 0-19 3 24:17.33 24:17.33 4:51/K
102 Laura Muzzatti 131 26 F 4 20-29 3 24:19.04 24:19.04 4:52/K
103 Netta Benazon 459 49 F 10 40-49 3 24:19.26 24:19.26 4:52/K
104 Dan Crabbe 341 39 M 16 30-39 7 24:21.63 24:21.63 4:52/K
105 Ashley Hamilton 345 27 F 5 20-29 3 24:24.15 24:24.15 4:53/K
106 James Wall 163 7 M 31 0-19 3 24:25.00 24:25.00 4:53/K
107 Nikki Ritchie 142 14 F 9 0-19 3 24:25.43 24:25.43 4:53/K
108 John Tarbush 155 57 M 4 50-59 3 24:25.93 24:25.93 4:53/K
109 Tim Lord 119 47 M 20 40-49 3 24:31.48 24:31.48 4:54/K
110 Marty Kramer 236 10 M 32 0-19 3 24:32.37 24:32.37 4:54/K
111 Ben Nethercott 134 11 M 33 0-19 3 24:33.30 24:33.30 4:55/K
112 Gabriel Artuso 61 55 M 5 50-59 3 24:33.86 24:33.86 4:55/K
113 David Rogers 234 40 M 21 40-49 3 24:35.82 24:35.82 4:55/K
114 Ryan May 364 29 M 3 20-29 3 24:36.44 24:36.44 4:55/K
115 Pete Tedesco 439 40 M 22 40-49 3 24:42.39 24:42.39 4:56/K
116 Julia Duffy 87 12 F 10 0-19 3 24:42.91 24:42.91 4:56/K
117 Yelena Law 475 16 F 11 0-19 3 24:51.34 24:51.34 4:58/K
118 Deirdre Cummings 318 35 F 8 30-39 3 24:52.01 24:52.01 4:58/K
119 Bruce Tyler 160 36 M 17 30-39 3 24:54.28 24:54.28 4:59/K
120 Garry Male 455 48 M 23 40-49 3 24:57.04 24:57.04 4:59/K
121 Kelly Dewbury 263 44 F 11 40-49 3 24:57.05 24:57.05 4:59/K
122 Jocelyn Hayes 260 15 F 12 0-19 3 25:05.64 25:05.64 5:01/K
123 Owen Gambling 268 9 M 34 0-19 3 25:09.17 25:09.17 5:02/K
124 Jack Bone 66 14 M 35 0-19 3 25:11.00 25:11.00 5:02/K
125 Charlie Stephens 425 9 M 36 0-19 3 25:13.31 25:13.31 5:03/K
126 Jamison Staines 442 10 M 37 0-19 3 25:15.56 25:15.56 5:03/K
127 Nick Berdusco 320 16 M 38 0-19 3 25:17.50 25:17.50 5:03/K
128 Carolyn Martin 359 34 F 9 30-39 3 25:31.34 25:31.34 5:06/K
129 Marc Ronne 144 35 M 18 30-39 3 25:32.76 25:32.76 5:06/K
130 Megan Sanderson 147 15 F 13 0-19 3 25:35.81 25:35.81 5:07/K
131 Jack Barron-Sluga 270 12 M 39 0-19 3 25:37.05 25:37.05 5:07/K
132 Elizabeth Cyr 437 16 F 14 0-19 3 25:39.60 25:39.60 5:08/K
133 Michael Diamond 80 73 M 5 60-99 3 25:40.31 25:40.31 5:08/K
134 Anna Plater 391 16 F 15 0-19 3 25:40.59 25:40.59 5:08/K
135 Steve Noonan 136 45 M 24 40-49 3 25:41.89 25:41.89 5:08/K
136 Lacey Scott 150 31 F 10 30-39 3 25:46.59 25:46.59 5:09/K
137 Gerard Artuso 62 50 M 6 50-59 3 25:51.53 25:51.53 5:10/K
138 Jason Maggiolo 253 39 M 19 30-39 3 25:53.42 25:53.42 5:11/K
139 Steve Wilkie 342 62 M 6 60-99 3 25:55.97 25:55.97 5:11/K
140 Zachary Boyle 321 16 M 40 0-19 3 25:57.08 25:57.08 5:11/K
141 Amanda Mazzocco 283 40 F 12 40-49 3 26:07.60 26:07.60 5:13/K
142 Steve Gambling 266 41 M 25 40-49 3 26:17.46 26:17.46 5:15/K
143 Andrea Muzzatti 129 23 F 6 20-29 3 26:20.00 26:20.00 5:16/K
144 Sam Dowling 221 67 M 7 60-99 7 26:26.25 26:26.25 5:17/K
145 William Smith 153 69 M 8 60-99 3 26:34.72 26:34.72 5:19/K
146 Casey Cooper 77 38 F 11 30-39 3 26:35.89 26:35.89 5:19/K
147 Karin Konopelky 248 39 F 12 30-39 3 26:39.07 26:39.07 5:20/K
148 Celyne Brouillette 436 49 F 13 40-49 3 26:45.65 26:45.65 5:21/K
149 Gabriela Mintis 245 31 F 13 30-39 3 26:51.08 26:51.08 5:22/K
150 Robert Wickett 165 40 M 26 40-49 3 27:00.77 27:00.77 5:24/K
151 Pilly Vautour 277 34 F 14 30-39 3 27:06.59 27:06.59 5:25/K
152 Jeff Heath 227 41 M 27 40-49 7 27:08.36 27:08.36 5:26/K
153 Lintao Hu 478 13 M 41 0-19 3 27:13.63 27:13.63 5:27/K
154 Zachery Yetman 331 16 M 42 0-19 3 27:18.90 27:18.90 5:28/K
155 Julie Whiteman 346 41 F 14 40-49 3 27:21.34 27:21.34 5:28/K
156 Piotr Szymanski 329 16 M 43 0-19 3 27:24.77 27:24.77 5:29/K
157 Nick Abels 264 11 M 44 0-19 3 27:29.16 27:29.16 5:30/K
158 Laura Stewart 471 35 F 15 30-39 3 27:29.20 27:29.20 5:30/K
159 Katie Hohenadel 102 30 F 16 30-39 7 27:29.34 27:29.34 5:30/K
160 Shannon Kremer 403 12 F 16 0-19 3 27:37.52 27:37.52 5:31/K
161 Justin St-Maurice 427 28 M 4 20-29 3 27:37.87 27:37.87 5:31/K
162 Heather Staines 441 41 F 15 40-49 3 27:41.51 27:41.51 5:32/K
163 Sarah Allen 57 33 F 17 30-39 3 27:41.73 27:41.73 5:32/K
164 Janis Milliken 376 60 F 1 60-99 7 27:43.06 27:43.06 5:33/K
165 Scott Allison 59 29 M 5 20-29 3 27:48.02 27:48.02 5:34/K
166 Tracey Kramer 241 39 F 18 30-39 3 27:55.12 27:55.12 5:35/K
167 Michelle Murillo 334 36 F 19 30-39 3 27:55.55 27:55.55 5:35/K
168 Tina Marshall 312 40 F 16 40-49 3 27:57.46 27:57.46 5:35/K
169 John Duffy 86 41 M 28 40-49 3 27:57.87 27:57.87 5:35/K
170 Julie Dove 83 43 F 17 40-49 3 27:59.47 27:59.47 5:36/K
171 Jaimie Short 428 27 F 7 20-29 3 28:00.29 28:00.29 5:36/K
172 Sharon Schweda 149 36 F 20 30-39 3 28:00.47 28:00.47 5:36/K
173 Michelle Tyldesley 159 26 F 8 20-29 3 28:14.98 28:14.98 5:39/K
174 Charlie Barnes 383 75 M 9 60-99 3 28:17.95 28:17.95 5:39/K
175 Lisa Tyldesley 416 21 F 9 20-29 3 28:21.26 28:21.26 5:40/K
176 Amy Smith 246 34 F 21 30-39 3 28:24.19 28:24.19 5:41/K
177 Kathy Saekl 54 50 F 2 50-59 3 28:28.58 28:28.58 5:42/K
178 Jen Saeckl 53 22 F 10 20-29 3 28:28.79 28:28.79 5:42/K
179 Sarah Kramer 422 35 F 22 30-39 3 28:34.19 28:34.19 5:43/K
180 Miranda Campbell 480 13 F 17 0-19 3 28:40.74 28:40.74 5:44/K
181 Krissy Rypma 145 27 F 11 20-29 3 28:41.32 28:41.32 5:44/K
182 Sarah Broome 70 33 F 23 30-39 3 28:41.49 28:41.49 5:44/K
183 Kendra Weerheim 399 34 F 24 30-39 3 28:42.02 28:42.02 5:44/K
184 Jenna Drinkwater 84 26 F 12 20-29 3 28:44.87 28:44.87 5:45/K
185 Megan Van Dyke 445 12 F 18 0-19 3 28:45.46 28:45.46 5:45/K
186 Taya Van Dyke 446 13 F 19 0-19 3 28:45.54 28:45.54 5:45/K
187 Teresa Adams 55 49 F 18 40-49 3 28:48.65 28:48.65 5:46/K
188 Susanna Rosebush 269 43 F 19 40-49 3 29:07.91 29:07.91 5:49/K
189 Brooke Smith 409 46 F 20 40-49 7 29:11.76 29:11.76 5:50/K
190 Jeff Katerberg 109 37 M 20 30-39 3 29:23.87 29:23.87 5:53/K
191 Riley Hebbes 97 14 M 45 0-19 3 29:35.80 29:35.80 5:55/K
192 Jessica Steinhauser 390 46 F 21 40-49 3 29:52.39 29:52.39 5:58/K
193 Toby Smith 152 34 M 21 30-39 3 29:57.26 29:57.26 5:59/K
194 Brian Kelton 111 30 M 22 30-39 3 29:59.55 29:59.55 6:00/K
195 Breanne Loaring 118 29 F 13 20-29 3 30:13.21 30:13.21 6:03/K
196 Zina Fraser 89 15 F 20 0-19 3 30:31.41 30:31.41 6:06/K
197 Jacqueline Tedesco 440 39 F 25 30-39 3 30:35.11 30:35.11 6:07/K
198 Beth Meunier 454 19 F 21 0-19 3 30:36.93 30:36.93 6:07/K
199 Julia Bricknell 69 14 F 22 0-19 3 30:38.06 30:38.06 6:08/K
200 Angela Ritchie 141 42 F 22 40-49 3 30:47.30 30:47.30 6:09/K
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Sarah Bolton 284 34 F 26 30-39 3 30:51.08 30:51.08 6:10/K
202 Judith Tack 319 53 F 3 50-59 3 31:00.30 31:00.30 6:12/K
203 Anna Cowan 238 59 F 4 50-59 3 31:18.47 31:18.47 6:16/K
204 Stephanie Rogers 233 37 F 27 30-39 3 31:18.64 31:18.64 6:16/K
205 Kyla McLennan 125 41 F 23 40-49 3 31:27.27 31:27.27 6:17/K
206 Maddie Berges 64 24 F 14 20-29 3 31:31.45 31:31.45 6:18/K
207 Darrell Devine 452 35 M 23 30-39 3 31:31.87 31:31.87 6:18/K
208 Jackson Hebbes 96 12 M 46 0-19 3 31:31.98 31:31.98 6:18/K
209 Suzanne Bone 67 48 F 24 40-49 3 31:35.32 31:35.32 6:19/K
210 Ryan Volcansek 330 16 M 47 0-19 3 31:36.10 31:36.10 6:19/K
211 Cynthia Contini 300 47 F 25 40-49 3 31:40.97 31:40.97 6:20/K
212 Ayla Bernhard 412 8 F 23 0-19 3 31:47.42 31:47.42 6:21/K
213 Danielle Leclaire 410 30 F 28 30-39 3 31:50.00 31:50.00 6:22/K
214 Jennifer Cranfield 290 43 F 26 40-49 3 31:50.04 31:50.04 6:22/K
215 Patricia Sheridan 394 48 F 27 40-49 3 31:56.43 31:56.43 6:23/K
216 Howie Kumagai 115 58 M 7 50-59 3 31:58.66 31:58.66 6:24/K
217 Victoria Ritchie 328 16 F 24 0-19 3 32:00.00 32:00.00 6:24/K
218 Peter Glaab 339 43 M 29 40-49 3 32:02.00 32:02.00 6:24/K
219 Erin Baswick 63 36 F 29 30-39 3 32:02.92 32:02.92 6:24/K
220 Ethan Incledon 105 9 M 48 0-19 3 32:10.80 32:10.80 6:26/K
221 Chantal Incledon 104 42 F 28 40-49 3 32:11.30 32:11.30 6:26/K
222 Hannah Wheat 306 31 F 30 30-39 3 32:34.81 32:34.81 6:31/K
223 Max Castillo 261 65 M 10 60-99 3 32:36.11 32:36.11 6:31/K
224 Erin Mawhinney 121 34 F 31 30-39 3 32:41.85 32:41.85 6:32/K
225 Alexandra Giroux 90 25 F 15 20-29 3 32:44.14 32:44.14 6:33/K
226 Shannon Freys 450 16 F 25 0-19 3 33:04.21 33:04.21 6:37/K
227 Roxanne Bernhard 411 40 F 29 40-49 3 33:21.31 33:21.31 6:40/K
228 Tiffany Durzi 465 38 F 32 30-39 3 33:46.69 33:46.69 6:45/K
229 Troy Glover 464 39 M 24 30-39 3 33:46.97 33:46.97 6:45/K
230 Kathleen Wall 417 39 F 33 30-39 3 33:48.91 33:48.91 6:46/K
231 Ilya Law 474 14 M 49 0-19 3 34:07.55 34:07.55 6:49/K
232 Emily Sanderson 292 14 F 26 0-19 3 34:07.61 34:07.61 6:49/K
233 Stephanie Turner 296 43 F 30 40-49 3 34:16.75 34:16.75 6:51/K
234 Gloria Guindon 275 61 F 2 60-99 3 34:23.33 34:23.33 6:53/K
235 Julie Metcalfe 363 28 F 16 20-29 3 34:59.96 34:59.96 7:00/K
236 Christel Gordon 92 13 F 27 0-19 3 35:00.04 35:00.04 7:00/K
237 Michelle Wall 164 43 F 31 40-49 3 35:12.00 35:12.00 7:02/K
238 Andrea Roche 340 39 F 34 30-39 3 35:34.04 35:34.04 7:07/K
239 Shannon Talbot 154 39 F 35 30-39 3 35:45.41 35:45.41 7:09/K
240 Carol Sammut 146 50 F 5 50-59 3 37:29.20 37:29.20 7:30/K
241 Beth Charles 74 56 F 6 50-59 3 37:31.63 37:31.63 7:30/K
242 Meaghan Ness 133 27 F 17 20-29 3 38:52.93 38:52.93 7:46/K
243 Cameron Edmunds 222 26 M 6 20-29 3 39:03.82 39:03.82 7:49/K
244 Carrie Gordon 91 53 F 7 50-59 3 40:53.83 40:53.83 8:11/K
245 Jim Gordon 93 55 M 8 50-59 3 40:54.27 40:54.27 8:11/K
246 Mason Mozzocco 48 8 M 50 0-19 3 45:42.37 45:42.37 9:08/K
247 Sara Dove 34 11 F 28 0-19 3 46:21.62 46:21.62 9:16/K