Guelph Lake 5k and 10k 2011

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2012


Results By Speed River Timing

Guelph Lake 5k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Daniel Waters                     Brampton              262    21   M       1 20-29               16:13.6
       2    Liam Mulroy                                             224    22   M       2 20-29               16:19.9
       3    Billy Bostad                      Guelph                156    22   M       3 20-29               17:29.4
       4    Steve Patten                      Guelph                235    31   M       1 30-39               17:31.8
       5    Aaron Bassett                     Guelph                148    32   M       2 30-39               17:42.9
       6    Chris Doyle                       Guelph                172    25   M       4 20-29               18:18.6
       7    Gary Cassel                       Cambridge             166    44   M       1 40-49               19:20.6
       8    Gabrielle Foran                   Woodstock             333    21   F       1 20-29               19:24.3
       9    Kelly Bertrand                    Guelph                154    42   M       2 40-49               19:52.3
      10    Jackie Bauman                     Guelph                319    15   F       1  2-19               19:55.4
      11    Jeff Biegus                       Guelph                155    43   M       3 40-49               19:59.7
      12    Mary Thompson                     Woodstock             255    24   F       2 20-29               20:20.8
      13    Mary Catherine Stewart            Guelph                347    27   F       3 20-29               20:30.6
      14    Laura Zeglen-Hunt                 Brampton              270    28   F       4 20-29               20:34.1
      15    Emma Plater                       Guelph                239    21   F       5 20-29               20:36.0
      16    Bruce MacKenzie                   Thornhill             343    22   M       5 20-29               20:36.6
      17    Derek Hall                        Guelph                181    41   M       4 40-49               20:39.3
      18    Brian Williams                    Guelph                991    44   M       5 40-49               20:48.4
      19    Sean Fox                          Guelph                348    32   M       3 30-39               20:51.8
      20    Richard Olson                     St. Michael Catholi   232    49   M       6 40-49               20:55.4
      21    Mike Kalman                       Kitchener             329    56   M       1 50-59               21:08.6
      22    Marc Sgrignoli                    St. Michael Catholi   246    32   M       4 30-39               21:14.2
      23    Mike Kuhl                         Kitchener             196    43   M       7 40-49               21:16.3
      24    Robert Kahlmeier                  Kitchener             192    50   M       2 50-59               21:18.1
      25    Larry Hardman                     Cambridge             346    56   M       3 50-59               21:19.1
      26    Elora Beitz                       Guelph                151    17   F       2  2-19               21:19.2
      27    Chris Bandoro                     Ottawa                147    22   M       6 20-29               21:24.7
      28    Zosimo Pipit                      Mississauga           237    50   M       4 50-59               21:29.2
      29    Luc Renaud                        Guelph                242    42   M       8 40-49               21:30.4
      30    Anna Contini                      Fergus                325    52   F       1 50-59               21:32.0
      31    Gwen Dalton                       Guelph                339    28   F       6 20-29               21:37.4
      32    Tara Holland                      Guelph                186    37   F       1 30-39               21:49.8
      33    Michelle Brady                    Guelph                160    39   F       2 30-39               22:06.9
      34    Andrew Mozuraitis                 Guelph                289    16   M       1  2-19               22:08.6
      35    Michael Tucker                    Guelph                276    14   M       2  2-19               22:24.7
      36    John Cranfield                    Guelph                275    43   M       9 40-49               22:34.4
      37    Peter Mozuraitis                  Guelph                290    18   M       3  2-19               22:49.1
      38    Jeremy Fallis                     Whitby                176    22   M       7 20-29               22:58.9
      39    Roman Kondra                      Hamilton              194    21   M       8 20-29               23:08.0
      40    Adam McEachern                    St. Michael Catholi   209    15   M       4  2-19               23:13.6
      41    Michael Reidy                     Fergus                327    64   M       1 60-99               23:22.5
      42    Ken Bunting                       Burlington            163    27   M       9 20-29               23:36.6
      43    Robert Chen                       Guelph                168    22   M      10 20-29               23:41.0
      44    Bruce McEachernm                  St. Michael Catholi   212    50   M       5 50-59               23:46.6
      45    Bryan McGregor                    Guelph                214    19   M       5  2-19               23:55.0
      46    Dustin Goldklang                  Atlanta               178    25   M      11 20-29               23:55.3
      47    Bobby McGregor                    Guelph                213    21   M      12 20-29               23:56.4
      48    Chris Seto                        Guelph                990    28   M      13 20-29               24:10.4
      49    Zyrus Pipit                       Mississauga           238    15   M       6  2-19               24:28.2
      50    Lukas Wood                        St. Michael Catholi   265    14   M       7  2-19               24:32.3
      51    Robyn Orobono                     St. Michael Catholi   233    13   F       3  2-19               24:42.7
      52    Matthew O'Hara                    Guelph                229    22   M      14 20-29               24:47.6
      53    Jen Popkey                        Guelph                331    39   F       3 30-39               24:56.3
      54    Joanne O'Meara                    Fergus                230    39   F       4 30-39               25:19.0
      55    Alex Ariss                        Guelph                334    44   F       1 40-49               25:27.0
      56    Kim Madill                        Guelph                205    38   F       5 30-39               25:31.5
      57    Christopher Cameron               Guelph                164    24   M      15 20-29               25:40.3
      58    Adam Nash                         Ajax                  226    37   M       5 30-39               25:45.5
      59    Marc Nash                         Guelph                227    42   M      10 40-49               25:45.5
      60    Phil Andrews                      Guelph                143    41   M      11 40-49               25:52.5
      61    Adele Zantige                     Guelph                269    30   F       6 30-39               26:18.2
      62    Jack Olson                        St. Michael Catholi   231    13   M       8  2-19               26:23.4
      63    Nicole Shaw                       Rickson Ridge         247    14   F       4  2-19               26:33.5
      64    Laura Pieper                      Wuthenow              313    26   F       7 20-29               26:39.4
      65    Hayley Vlcek                      St. Michael Catholi   260    13   F       5  2-19               26:46.9
      66    Therese Gregorio                                        332    43   F       2 40-49               26:47.5
      67    Dan Beitz                         Guelph                150    53   M       6 50-59               27:09.1
      68    Sarah Lavergne                    Guelph                202    21   F       8 20-29               27:20.9
      69    Amanda Grobbecker                 Paris                 180    26   F       9 20-29               27:23.2
      70    Judy Mullen                       St. Michael Catholi   223    41   F       3 40-49               27:37.8
      71    Daryl Warner                      Guelph                992    31   M       6 30-39               27:39.8
      72    Jack Morris                       St Michael            222    13   M       9  2-19               27:42.2
      73    Adam Morris                       St. Michaels          219    16   M      10  2-19               27:53.0
      74    Jamie Kinsella                    Guelph                349    31   M       7 30-39               27:57.6
      75    Joel Masewich                     Elora                 208    50   M       7 50-59               28:02.8
      76    Rob O'Flanagan                    Guelph                989    53   M       8 50-59               28:08.7
      77    Stephanie Mehlenbacher            Hagersville           216    25   F      10 20-29               28:11.6
      78    Laura Makowski                    Stoufville            206    20   F      11 20-29               28:18.8
      79    Tyler Enzlin                      Hagersville           175    24   M      16 20-29               28:18.8
      80    Johanna De Jong                   St. Michael Catholi   170    13   F       6  2-19               28:32.4
      81    Thomas Alexander                  Fergus                142    46   M      12 40-49               28:38.1
      82    Barb Robinson                     Fergus                243    53   F       2 50-59               28:40.1
      83    Erin Anley                        Guelph                144    30   F       7 30-39               28:45.0
      84    Dennis Morris                     St Michael            220    54   M       9 50-59               28:49.9
      85    Tian Wood                         St. Michael Catholi   267    12   F       7  2-19               28:54.0
      86    Heather Lightheart                Guelph                203    25   F      12 20-29               28:55.8
      87    Sarah Spike                       Elora                 252    32   F       8 30-39               28:58.8
      88    Sherri Hodder                     Fergus                185    32   F       9 30-39               28:59.3
      89    Renae Van Zeyl                    Fergus                258    31   F      10 30-39               28:59.3
      90    David Teeter                      Guelph                254    53   M      10 50-59               29:03.8
      91    Khaled Gohary                     Guelph                177    30   M       8 30-39               29:12.9
      92    Michelle Stranges                 London                341    21   F      13 20-29               29:13.6
      93    Jean Payette                      Thornhill             236    55   F       3 50-59               29:16.0
      94    Rosanne Wood                      St. Michael Catholi   266    46   F       4 40-49               29:16.7
      95    Shannon Kremer                    Guelph                195    12   F       8  2-19               29:17.0
      96    Neil Hanscomb                     Elora                 182    51   M      11 50-59               29:18.3
      97    Carolyn Alexander                 Fergus                141    46   F       5 40-49               29:25.8
      98    Beth Mitchell                     Bolton                217    27   F      14 20-29               29:30.6
      99    Nancy Brookbank                   Guelph                162    51   F       4 50-59               29:36.0
     100    Brendon Enzlin                    Simcoe                174    21   M      17 20-29               29:38.7

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Caitlin Radich                    Oakville              241    21   F      15 20-29               30:01.6
     102    Emilia Elford                     Guelph                173    21   F      16 20-29               30:14.9
     103    Julia Sinclair                    Kitchener             249    32   F      11 30-39               30:28.5
     104    Sarah MacGregor                   Guelph                980    27   F      17 20-29               30:29.4
     105    Carolyn Fritzley                  Guelph                979    30   F      12 30-39               30:29.6
     106    Susannah Ferreira                 Guelph                345    37   F      13 30-39               30:34.5
     107    Amy Lachanse                      Mount Forest          197    34   F      14 30-39               30:54.7
     108    William Smith                     Guelph                251    69   M       2 60-99               31:11.8
     109    Mark Lai                          Elora                 198    49   M      13 40-49               31:27.4
     110    Vicky Canham                      Guelph                165    35   F      15 30-39               31:33.5
     111    Amanda Sarac                      Guelph                322    12   F       9  2-19               31:39.4
     112    Mary Ann Burrows                                        271    52   F       5 50-59               32:09.8
     113    Josie Consonni                    St. Michael Catholi   169    12   F      10  2-19               32:20.8
     114    Laura Hofer                       Fergus                337    28   F      18 20-29               32:34.1
     115    Maria Slater                      Guelph                351    26   F      19 20-29               32:46.0
     116    Tina Vliestra                     Guelph                261    38   F      16 30-39               33:01.7
     117    Emma Berckmans                    St Catharines         153    23   F      20 20-29               33:06.8
     118    Marco Serratore                                         321    43   M      14 40-49               33:08.9
     119    Michael Languay                   Oakville              201    60   M       3 60-99               33:15.6
     120    Barry Parker                      Guelph                326    70   M       4 60-99               33:16.6
     121    Justin St-Maurice                 Guelph                931    28   M      18 20-29               33:27.4
     122    Jaimie Short                      Guelph                936    27   F      21 20-29               33:31.3
     123    Candice Duguay                    Fergus                296    27   F      22 20-29               33:34.3
     124    Briar MacDonald                   St. Michael Catholi   204    12   F      11  2-19               33:38.9
     125    Elison Hicks                      Guelph                184    37   F      17 30-39               33:41.0
     126    Sarah Purton                      Guelph                240    29   F      23 20-29               33:47.3
     127    Laura Beaupre                     Guelph                149    33   F      18 30-39               33:47.4
     128    Rob Gray                          Guelph                179    38   M       9 30-39               33:57.9
     129    Mary Martineau                    Ottawa                960    53   F       6 50-59               34:06.9
     130    Wilma Nederend                    Vancouver             961    51   F       7 50-59               34:07.8
     131    Anne Nederend                     Elora                 959    49   F       6 40-49               34:08.2
     132    Deborah Sarac                     Guelph                323    42   F       7 40-49               34:25.6
     133    Alan Belk                         Guelph                152    65   M       5 60-99               34:35.5
     134    Peter Wojcicki                    Guelph                956    0    M       1  0- 1               34:39.6
     135    Hannah Wojcicki                   Guelph                955     9   F      12  2-19               34:39.7
     136    Donna Morris                      St. Michael Catholi   221    44   F       8 40-49               35:00.0
     137    Julia Sgrignoli                   St. Michael Catholi   245    29   F      24 20-29               35:00.2
     138    Kelly Reeves                                            973    24   F      25 20-29               35:03.3
     139    Treasa Bouchard                   Guelph                982    52   F       8 50-59               35:13.1
     140    Meredith Allum                    Guelph                338    25   F      26 20-29               35:16.6
     141    Michelle Vanderwindt              Guelph                259    42   F       9 40-49               35:19.7
     142    Lindsey Smeltzer                  Fergus                250    26   F      27 20-29               35:20.4
     143    Greg McEachern                    St. Michael Catholi   210    13   M      11  2-19               35:40.3
     144    Ingrid Jacobson                   Guelph                930    60   F       1 60-99               35:41.7
     145    Courtney Kinsella                 Guelph                193    26   F      28 20-29               35:41.7
     146    Anna Gallina                      Ariss                 324    57   F       9 50-59               35:59.5
     147    Jennifer Cranfield                Guelph                274    43   F      10 40-49               36:06.5
     148    Shelby Mehlenbacher               Hagersville           215    21   F      29 20-29               36:21.6
     149    Nicola Tourangeau                 St. Michael Catholi   256    12   F      13  2-19               36:44.3
     150    Anita Valeriote                   Kitchener             350    18   F      14  2-19               37:08.4
     151    Les Dahlinger                     Guelph                926    47   F      11 40-49               37:55.5
     152    Donny Insley                      Guelph                190    10   M      12  2-19               38:54.3
     153    Greg Insley                       Guelph                191    40   M      15 40-49               38:55.1
     154    Wayne Elford                      Utopia                314    53   M      12 50-59               38:59.0
     155    Marie Wright                      Elora                 268    39   F      19 30-39               39:11.8
     156    Trish Baglole                     Cambridge             146    30   F      20 30-39               39:11.9
     157    Donna Baglole                     Cambridge             145    58   F      10 50-59               39:14.3
     158    Nicole Round                      Guelph                244    38   F      21 30-39               39:47.4
     159    Phil Anderton                     Hamilton              272    62   M       6 60-99               39:52.1
     160    Cindy Allan                       Guelph                273    49   F      12 40-49               40:06.6
     161    Sarah Micks                       Guelph                932    28   F      30 20-29               40:14.6
     162    Shannon Talbot                    Guelph                253    39   F      22 30-39               40:22.8
     163    Julia Boyle                       St. Michael Catholi   158    12   F      15  2-19               41:46.3
     164    Elena Boyle                       St. Michael Catholi   157    12   F      16  2-19               41:46.7
     165    Genevieve Parry                   Guelph                947    44   F      13 40-49               43:46.4
     166    Sylvia Scott                      Guelph                291    0    F       1  0- 1               43:46.7
     167    Claire Buchanan                   Guelph                941    60   F       2 60-99               43:50.4
     168    Beeneta Stables                   Guelph                954    44   F      14 40-49               44:43.7
     169    Nayah Stables                     Guelph                957     6   F      17  2-19               44:43.8
     170    Mark Jamieson                     Guelph                278    35   M      10 30-39               45:32.9
     171    Jake Byrne                        Guelph                987    48   M      16 40-49               45:41.4
     172    Lynn Steffler                     Guelph                988    48   F      15 40-49               45:42.0
     173    Juliana Villabona                 Guelph                937    46   F      16 40-49               45:43.4
     174    Scott Davis                       Guelph                938    47   M      17 40-49               45:44.1
     175    Patrick Valeriote                 Kitchener             951    47   M      18 40-49               46:05.8
     176    Cindy Whitehead                   Guelph                263    34   F      23 30-39               46:11.6
     177    Martin Cutting                    Guelph                907    40   M      19 40-49               46:15.8
     178    Lynne Kirkconnell                 Guelph                915    62   F       3 60-99               47:02.3
     179    Timothy Valeriote                 Kitchener             952    14   M      13  2-19               47:10.1
     180    Susan Short                       Burlington            935    62   F       4 60-99               47:53.2
     181    Rhian Short                       Burlington            933    25   F      31 20-29               47:53.2
     182    Paul Radigan                      Guelph                904    60   M       7 60-99               48:46.0
     183    Mircea Bakai                      Guelph                340    57   M      13 50-59               48:46.1
     184    Brian Atkinson                    Guelph                978    32   M      11 30-39               48:47.8
     185    Alicia Atkinson                   Guelph                977    26   F      32 20-29               48:47.8
     186    Beryl Drohan                      Guelph                292    0    F       2  0- 1               48:49.7
     187    Carl Friday                       Guelph                918    66   M       8 60-99               51:15.6
     188    Ann Friday                        Guelph                917    62   F       5 60-99               51:16.4
     189    Karen Milburn Balnar              Guelph                962    51   F      11 50-59               51:46.3
     190    Cathy Nederend                    Guelph                902    50   F      12 50-59               51:47.6
     191    John Kirkconnell                  Guelph                916    61   M       9 60-99               52:09.8
     192    Margaret Dickson                  Guelph                335    67   F       6 60-99               52:12.6
     193    Tim Stanley                       Guelph                336    56   M      14 50-59               52:12.6
     194    Crystal Patrick                   Guelph                282    26   F      33 20-29               53:04.9
     195    Dorothy Hopfner                   St. Michael Catholi   187    70   F       7 60-99               53:42.1
     196    Lisa McEachern                    St. Michael Catholi   211    45   F      17 40-49               53:42.1
     197    Carl Speidel                      Guelph                920    51   M      15 50-59               56:30.8
     198    Nick Parry                        Guelph                294    44   M      20 40-49               57:35.9
     199    Isobel Parry                      Guelph                295     9   F      18  2-19               57:35.9
     200    Lauren Ouimet                                           974     0   F       3  0- 1               58:13.6

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     201    Lisa Stanley                                            975     0   F       4  0- 1               58:13.7
     202    Richard Wojcicki                  Guelph                352    68   M      10 60-99               59:24.4
     203    Mark Wojcicki                     Guelph                953    43   M      21 40-49               59:24.8
     204    Linda Depieri                     Guelph                328    46   F      18 40-49               59:26.8
     205    Laurine Soligo                    Guelph                330    54   F      13 50-59               59:27.5
     206    Helen Wojcicki                    Guelph                914    72   F       8 60-99               59:53.5
     207    Caroline Valeriote                Kitchener             950    47   F      19 40-49               59:54.1
     208    Kevin Friday                      Guelph                939    34   M      12 30-39             1:08:35.5
     209    Jackie Farrell                    Guelph                940    31   F      24 30-39             1:08:35.8
     210    Lindsey Burrow                    Guelph                908    30   F      25 30-39             1:11:02.0
     211    Daphne Whitson                    Guelph                903    55   F      14 50-59             1:11:55.7
     212    Pierrette Labrie                  Guelph                946    74   F       9 60-99             1:13:08.9
     213    Per Nielsen                       Guelph                922    56   M      16 50-59             1:16:29.2
     214    Harry McCaughy                    Guelph                906    67   M      11 60-99             1:16:32.2
     215    Benedicte Nielsen                 Guelph                923     0   F       5  0- 1             1:16:34.3
     216    Sally Ludwig                      Guelph                301    63   F      10 60-99             1:22:38.5



 

Guelph Lake 10k

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    Cody Beals                        Fergus                595    22   M       1 20-29               33:10.0
       2    Scott Brydges                     Ariss                 460    21   M       2 20-29               33:57.1
       3    Jay Dolmage                       Waterloo              469    34   M       1 30-39               34:45.2
       4    Matthew Ort                       Guelph                549    42   M       1 40-49               35:33.5
       5    Chris Serran                      Guelph                539    44   M       2 40-49               36:45.0
       6    Jim Wardle                        Fergus                530    35   M       2 30-39               37:03.9
       7    Jonathan Wright                   Guelph                533    38   M       3 30-39               40:26.8
       8    Jeremy Weber                      Guelph                588    35   M       4 30-39               41:10.4
       9    Luke Hohenadel                    Guelph                536    53   M       1 50-59               41:14.9
      10    Scott Hendrickson                 Durham                488    22   M       3 20-29               42:13.5
      11    Trevor J Galeckas                 Cambridge             477    27   M       4 20-29               42:39.7
      12    Ken Mann                          Beamsville            501    43   M       3 40-49               43:06.5
      13    Kelly Linton                      Elora                 499    41   M       4 40-49               44:13.8
      14    Bryan Talbot                      Guelph                526    40   M       5 40-49               44:15.6
      15    Varun Madhok                      Toronto               594    41   M       6 40-49               44:57.1
      16    Kelly Rupoli                      Guelph                521    48   F       1 40-49               45:05.1
      17    Justin Bandoro                    London                453    22   M       5 20-29               45:56.6
      18    Robert Nicholson                  Fenelon Falls         510    32   M       5 30-39               46:14.7
      19    Paul Leno                         Elora                 550    33   M       6 30-39               47:13.7
      20    Eric Dutton                       Guelph                472    17   M       1 10-19               47:22.7
      21    Joshua Deming                     Plattsville           467    30   M       7 30-39               47:26.2
      22    Richard Byers                     Mississauga           461    41   M       7 40-49               47:48.9
      23    Chancie Knights                   Guelph                495    29   F       1 20-29               48:04.9
      24    Rob Winckler                      Guelph                537    47   M       8 40-49               48:11.8
      25    Ryan Hayman                       Toronto               486    32   M       8 30-39               48:15.0
      26    Mike Lefebvre                     Guelph                497    51   M       2 50-59               48:31.4
      27    Jason Swan                        Fergus                525    37   M       9 30-39               48:39.3
      28    Wil Beardmore                     Guelph                456    41   M       9 40-49               48:41.8
      29    Jocelyn Kelly                     Guelph                493    37   F       1 30-39               49:06.4
      30    Dan Gillis                        Guelph                540    36   M      10 30-39               49:08.3
      31    Meg Thorburn                      Guelph                541    57   F       1 50-59               49:13.9
      32    Colin Grant                       Guelph                480     8   M       1  2- 9               49:40.6
      33    Emilie Norrie                     Elora                 511    39   F       2 30-39               49:55.8
      34    Robert Norrie                     Elora                 512    39   M      11 30-39               50:02.7
      35    Michael Mahoney                   Guelph                592    39   M      12 30-39               50:05.8
      36    Paul Grant                        Guelph                481    42   M      10 40-49               50:33.4
      37    Wael Emam                         Toronto               475    31   M      13 30-39               50:45.9
      38    Lorraine Nelson                   Guelph                509    46   F       2 40-49               50:48.2
      39    Michael Brunt                     Fergus                459    34   M      14 30-39               50:48.9
      40    Kyle Dietrich                     Elora                 468    32   M      15 30-39               50:55.4
      41    Tom Kotalik                       Guelph                545    41   M      11 40-49               51:29.9
      42    Tara Beardmore                    Guelph                538    40   F       3 40-49               51:32.0
      43    Amanda Wagler                     Elora                 529    33   F       3 30-39               51:40.5
      44    Sean Duffy                        Guelph                471    34   M      16 30-39               51:45.2
      45    Jeremy Brown                      Guelph                458    36   M      17 30-39               51:57.9
      46    Maria Batty                       Guelph                455    60   F       1 60-99               52:13.1
      47    Tim Coleman                       Waterloo              463    35   M      18 30-39               52:21.5
      48    Thomas Seaman                     Guelph                598    39   M      19 30-39               52:29.3
      49    Joel Lee                          Guelph                547    32   M      20 30-39               52:48.2
      50    Mark Ishoy                        Rockwood              490    57   M       3 50-59               52:57.8
      51    Jadyn Pestill                     Guelph                516    14   F       1  2-19               54:06.1
      52    Michelle Linton                   Elora                 500    41   F       4 40-49               54:29.1
      53    Bryce Dagg                        Ariss                 464    62   M       1 60-99               54:31.9
      54    Gusti Matei                       Guelph                504    54   M       4 50-59               54:34.7
      55    Barry Murray                      Waterloo              508    42   M      12 40-49               54:46.6
      56    Ashley Hamilton                                         484    26   F       2 20-29               54:59.5
      57    Cameron Chambers                  Guelph                544    39   M      21 30-39               55:07.9
      58    Gina Hall                         Fergus                483    41   F       5 40-49               55:22.8
      59    Branwen Lindsay                   Neebing               498    22   F       3 20-29               55:32.8
      60    Beth Jolley                       Guelph                491    21   F       4 20-29               55:40.3
      61    Ryan Moreau                       Elora                 552    37   M      22 30-39               56:19.9
      62    Chantal Incledon                  Acton                 489    42   F       6 40-49               56:23.8
      63    Michael Chan                      Toronto               462    16   M       2 10-19               56:24.8
      64    Jodi Kalman                       Waterloo              593    27   F       5 20-29               56:42.7
      65    Joe Bottos                                              546    52   M       5 50-59               56:55.5
      66    Dusan Mataruga                    Kitchener             503    46   M      13 40-49               57:02.1
      67    Cathy Zamboni                     Brantford             535    51   F       2 50-59               57:06.6
      68    Breanne Anderson                  Guelph                927    30   F       4 30-39               57:44.2
      69    Rita Teeter                       Guelph                527    52   F       3 50-59               57:50.0
      70    Istvan Rajcan                     Guelph                591    47   M      14 40-49               57:59.8
      71    Mark Hanson                       Bright's Grove        485    38   M      23 30-39               58:25.9
      72    Matt Smith                        Guelph                523    30   M      24 30-39               58:35.6
      73    Kristina Walker                   Guelph                599    36   F       5 30-39               58:47.9
      74    Julie Anderson                    Bright's Grove        452    26   F       6 20-29               58:49.5
      75    Fab Piovesan                      Guelph                517    44   M      15 40-49               58:59.6
      76    Julian Edwards                    Madrid                474    31   M      25 30-39               58:59.8
      77    Francois Layton                   Elora                 496    36   M      26 30-39               59:21.9
      78    John Eddolls                      Guelph                473    34   M      27 30-39               59:30.0
      79    Colleen Morris                    Guelph                505    22   F       7 20-29             1:00:56.1
      80    Joel Westman                      Guelph                531    22   M       6 20-29             1:00:56.1
      81    Brennan Gambling                  Guelph                478    11   M       3 10-19             1:00:59.0
      82    Sarah Packham                     Barrie                514    24   F       8 20-29             1:01:08.7
      83    Brenda Heath-Clifton              Cambridge             487    58   F       4 50-59             1:01:24.1
      84    Noah Staines                      Guelph                524    12   M       4 10-19             1:01:53.7
      85    Christine Marsden                 Guelph                596    32   F       6 30-39             1:02:29.2
      86    Jessica Patrick                   Guelph                515    37   F       7 30-39             1:02:29.5
      87    Heather Barker                    Guelph                554    27   F       9 20-29             1:02:44.5
      88    Graham MacFarlane                 Guelph                590    64   M       2 60-99             1:02:44.6
      89    Robert Lerit                      Guelph                949     0   M       1  0- 1             1:03:16.9
      90    Lenora Sawyer                     Port Rowan            522    28   F      10 20-29             1:04:11.3
      91    Paul Reginato                     Guelph                519    46   M      16 40-49             1:04:11.5
      92    Nicole Gatto                      Guelph                479    42   F       7 40-49             1:04:33.3
      93    Jerry Greenfield                  Guelph                482    63   M       3 60-99             1:04:33.7
      94    Cathy Brown                       Guelph                457    39   F       8 30-39             1:05:33.3
      95    Catherine Yake                    Acton                 534    40   F       8 40-49             1:05:52.9
      96    Patrick O'Neill                                         513    29   M       7 20-29             1:07:12.6
      97    Rooney Kelly                      Guelph                494    50   F       5 50-59             1:08:07.6
      98    Sandy Daughen                     Guelph                465    42   F       9 40-49             1:09:22.5
      99    Stacy Daughen-Anderson            Guelph                466    39   F       9 30-39             1:09:22.7
     100    Catherine Lerit-Reinhardt         Guelph                948    40   F      10 40-49             1:09:57.3

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     101    Heather Staines                   Guelph                597    41   F      11 40-49             1:11:30.6
     102    Laura Harp                        Guelph                589    34   F      10 30-39             1:11:43.1
     103    Maryanne Turner                   Cambridge             528    46   F      12 40-49             1:13:16.7
     104    Paige England                     Guelph                476    14   F       2  2-19             1:13:59.9
     105    Rebecca Rogerson                  Guelph                520    29   F      11 20-29             1:14:01.4
     106    Carol Morrison                    Belwood               506    53   F       6 50-59             1:14:43.8
     107    Michael Murphy                    Fergus                556    53   M       6 50-59             1:15:24.2
     108    Kirsten Donaldson                 Guelph                470    13   F       3  2-19             1:16:53.4
     109    Karen Mulvey                      Fergus                553    40   F      13 40-49             1:19:39.6
     110    Juliette Anderton                 Hamilton              548    72   F       2 60-99             1:21:59.7
     111    John Morrison                     Belwood               507    53   M       7 50-59             1:30:05.0



 

mile

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
       1    David Jacobs                      Guelph                287    22   M       1  0-99               17:28.3
       2    Duncan McDonald                   Guelph                281    22   M       2  0-99               17:38.0
       3    Rachel Barber                     Guelph                286    22   F       1  0-99               17:38.8
       4    Connie Greenidge                  Guelph                277    26   F       2  0-99               21:28.9
       5    Josh Coriforzi                    Guelph                283    18   M       3  0-99               35:52.1
       6    Michael Daponte                   Guelph                279    22   M       4  0-99               35:52.6
       7    Billy Desmit                      Guelph                285    47   M       5  0-99               36:46.5
       8    Riley Hillis                      Guelph                280    20   M       6  0-99               39:08.8
       9    Jennifer Allen                    Guelph                284    29   F       3  0-99               47:23.4