Billy Taylor Memorial 5k and 15k

Overall Finish List

April 17, 2011


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Billy Taylor 5k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Shane Harrigan                    Fergus                367    20   M       1 20-29               16:54.0     16:54.0      3:23/K
       2    Michael Stewart                                         329    19   M       1  2-19               16:54.5     16:54.5      3:23/K
       3    Adam Dobri                                              252    22   M       2 20-29               17:52.3     17:52.3      3:34/K
       4    Lawrence Xie                      Guelph                337    20   M       3 20-29               18:04.4     18:04.4      3:37/K
       5    Sean Patterson                                          343    18   M       2  2-19               18:06.5     18:06.5      3:37/K
       6    David Brooks                      Guelph                 11    46   M       1 40-49               18:08.3     18:08.3      3:38/K
       7    Gabriel Moreno-Bautista           Waterloo              295    21   M       4 20-29               18:55.9     18:55.9      3:47/K
       8    Christopher Doyle                                       253    23   M       5 20-29               19:02.7     19:02.7      3:48/K
       9    Geoff Linton                      Guelph                 57    47   M       2 40-49               19:25.2     19:25.2      3:53/K
      10    Mark Patton                       Fergus                307    13   M       3  2-19               19:48.1     19:48.1      3:58/K
      11    Andrew Catton                     Guelph                366    31   M       1 30-39               19:57.3     19:57.3      3:59/K
      12    Miles MacCormack                  Guelph                376    37   M       2 30-39               20:04.9     20:04.9      4:01/K
      13    Luke Mason                        St. James             228    16   M       4  2-19               20:19.1     20:19.1      4:04/K
      14    Jonathan Denoon                                         344    15   M       5  2-19               20:25.9     20:25.9      4:05/K
      15    Kimberly Chinfatt                 Guelph                361    23   F       1 20-29               20:41.5     20:41.5      4:08/K
      16    Elijah Ridder                     Guelph                311    14   M       6  2-19               21:29.0     21:29.0      4:18/K
      17    Elora Beitz                       Guelph                246    16   F       1  2-19               21:29.9     21:29.9      4:18/K
      18    Nigel Ruedde                      Guelph                377    23   M       6 20-29               21:53.7     21:53.7      4:23/K
      19    robert Kahlmeier                                        277    49   M       3 40-49               21:56.0     21:56.0      4:23/K
      20    Derek Hall                        Guelph                269    40   M       4 40-49               21:57.7     21:57.7      4:23/K
      21    Don Webers                                              364    38   M       3 30-39               22:12.4     22:12.4      4:26/K
      22    Brian Williams                    Guelph                382    43   M       5 40-49               22:20.1     22:20.1      4:28/K
      23    Vic Panaghel                      Guelph                303    60   M       1 60-99               22:21.0     22:21.0      4:28/K
      24    Sean Fox                          Guelph                375    31   M       4 30-39               22:30.7     22:30.7      4:30/K
      25    Ron Nolan                         St. James             230    16   M       7  2-19               22:33.7     22:33.7      4:31/K
      26    James Kooiman                     Guelph                281    24   M       7 20-29               22:43.4     22:43.4      4:33/K
      27    Anthony Joaquim                   Lourdes               205    16   M       8  2-19               22:45.0     22:45.0      4:33/K
      28    Ryan Vielma                       Lourdes               215    16   M       9  2-19               22:45.5     22:45.5      4:33/K
      29    chris McGuffin                    Guelph                291    25   M       8 20-29               22:51.5     22:51.5      4:34/K
      30    Owen Smith                        Guelph                339    18   M      10  2-19               22:55.1     22:55.1      4:35/K
      31    Dakota Rocco                      St. James             235    16   M      11  2-19               23:01.6     23:01.6      4:36/K
      32    Steve McGuffin                    Guelph                290    51   M       1 50-59               23:06.2     23:06.2      4:37/K
      33    Scott Coombs                      St. James             220    16   M      12  2-19               23:20.1     23:20.1      4:40/K
      34    Zack Beghetto                     St. James             217    16   M      13  2-19               23:32.8     23:32.8      4:42/K
      35    Olivia Mater                      Guelph                342    14   F       2  2-19               23:33.1     23:33.1      4:43/K
      36    James Mesich                      Guelph                294    13   M      14  2-19               23:45.2     23:45.2      4:45/K
      37    John Pavanel                      Guelph                 68    55   M       2 50-59               23:45.6     23:45.6      4:45/K
      38    Patty Winer                                             336    46   F       1 40-49               23:51.8     23:51.8      4:46/K
      39    Seana Rubie                       Guelph                314    40   F       2 40-49               24:01.9     24:01.9      4:48/K
      40    Robert Morgan                     Guelph                296    41   M       6 40-49               24:04.2     24:04.2      4:49/K
      41    Zolt Erdeg                        Lourdes               204    17   M      15  2-19               24:06.0     24:06.0      4:49/K
      42    William Chong                                           250    14   M      16  2-19               24:16.3     24:16.3      4:51/K
      43    Tica Simmons                      Guelph                324    43   F       3 40-49               24:18.3     24:18.3      4:52/K
      44    Taylor Darling                    Lourdes               203    17   M      17  2-19               24:20.0     24:20.0      4:52/K
      45    Mark Raco                         Lourdes               212    17   M      18  2-19               24:22.0     24:22.0      4:52/K
      46    Josh Broderick                    St. James             218    16   M      19  2-19               24:25.9     24:25.9      4:53/K
      47    Unknown Partic. 381                                     381         M       1  0- 1               24:28.5     24:28.5      4:54/K
      48    Colin Grant                       Guelph                267     7   M      20  2-19               24:46.5     24:46.5      4:57/K
      49    Paul Grant                        Guelph                266    41   M       7 40-49               24:56.2     24:56.2      4:59/K
      50    Alex Sargent                      Guelph                315    24   M       9 20-29               25:02.7     25:02.7      5:00/K
      51    Darrell Kane                      Guelph                278    40   M       8 40-49               25:15.1     25:15.1      5:03/K
      52    Sean Carscadden                   Kingston              368    38   M       5 30-39               25:16.5     25:16.5      5:03/K
      53    Nico Conte                        St. James             219    16   M      21  2-19               25:20.1     25:20.1      5:04/K
      54    Krystian Kuzyk                    Lourdes               207    17   M      22  2-19               25:25.0     25:25.0      5:05/K
      55    Matt Fulton                       Guelph                386    40   M       9 40-49               25:33.1     25:33.1      5:07/K
      56    Jason MacGillivray                Lourdes               208    17   M      23  2-19               25:37.0     25:37.0      5:07/K
      57    Lacey Scott                       Guelph                318    29   F       2 20-29               25:40.7     25:40.7      5:08/K
      58    Erik Ongarato                     St. James             231    18   M      24  2-19               25:45.7     25:45.7      5:09/K
      59    Kyle Smith                        Lourdes               213    17   M      25  2-19               25:48.0     25:48.0      5:10/K
      60    Jet Cruz                          Lourdes               202    16   M      26  2-19               25:52.0     25:52.0      5:10/K
      61    Ryan Houle                        Guelph                362    30   M       6 30-39               26:19.5     26:19.5      5:16/K
      62    Jodie Brown-Bedford                                     248    37   F       1 30-39               26:21.9     26:21.9      5:16/K
      63    Carrie Shrives                                          323    37   F       2 30-39               26:22.0     26:22.0      5:16/K
      64    Susanne Shearing                  Guelph                321    39   F       3 30-39               26:24.0     26:24.0      5:17/K
      65    Doug Craine                       Chatsworth            251    54   M       3 50-59               26:25.2     26:25.2      5:17/K
      66    Corey Tassone                     Guelph                330    39   M       7 30-39               26:48.2     26:48.2      5:22/K
      67    Karen Gamble                      Guelph                261    42   F       4 40-49               26:54.0     26:54.0      5:23/K
      68    Doug Ziegler                      Guelph                351    56   M       4 50-59               26:56.4     26:56.4      5:23/K
      69    Carl Bryenton                     Guelph                249    46   M      10 40-49               27:12.3     27:12.3      5:26/K
      70    Chris Gibson                      Guelph                264    33   M       8 30-39               27:21.8     27:21.8      5:28/K
      71    Bethany Lee                       Orangeville           287    36   F       4 30-39               27:27.2     27:27.2      5:29/K
      72    Mike Sorci                                              325    62   M       2 60-99               27:28.9     27:28.9      5:30/K
      73    Marjorie Brownlee                                       350    52   F       1 50-59               27:29.2     27:29.2      5:30/K
      74    Jill Parker                       Guelph                304    40   F       5 40-49               27:34.0     27:34.0      5:31/K
      75    Zack Crenna                       Lourdes               201    17   M      27  2-19               27:48.0     27:48.0      5:34/K
      76    Rebecca Hodges                    Guelph                271    24   F       3 20-29               27:54.2     27:54.2      5:35/K
      77    Leandra Reid                      Guelph                363    23   F       4 20-29               28:00.6     28:00.6      5:36/K
      78    Darko Mesich                      Guelph                293    45   M      11 40-49               28:02.1     28:02.1      5:36/K
      79    Francois Tardis                   Guelph                355    50   M       5 50-59               28:03.1     28:03.1      5:37/K
      80    Amy Figliuzzi                     Guelph                258    36   F       5 30-39               28:06.0     28:06.0      5:37/K
      81    Khaled Gohary                                           265    29   M      10 20-29               28:09.9     28:09.9      5:38/K
      82    Mathew Evans                      Guelph                257    33   M       9 30-39               28:11.8     28:11.8      5:38/K
      83    Stacy McMillan                    Guelph                348    35   F       6 30-39               28:13.7     28:13.7      5:39/K
      84    Joan Jory                         Guelph                387    44   F       6 40-49               28:15.2     28:15.2      5:39/K
      85    Lynn Brooks                       Guelph                247    46   F       7 40-49               28:15.5     28:15.5      5:39/K
      86    Amanda Larade                     St. James             226    17   F       3  2-19               28:19.3     28:19.3      5:40/K
      87    Jessica Michalsky                 St. James             229    17   F       4  2-19               28:19.4     28:19.4      5:40/K
      88    Jonathan Davids                   Guelph                356    41   M      12 40-49               28:20.3     28:20.3      5:40/K
      89    Thomas Brenner                    Waterloo              380    19   M      28  2-19               28:20.3     28:20.3      5:40/K
      90    Peter Hohenadel                   Guelph                272    58   M       6 50-59               28:22.7     28:22.7      5:40/K
      91    Zoe Bellini                       Guelph                372    14   F       5  2-19               28:29.2     28:29.2      5:42/K
      92    Shantelle Novak                                         369    23   F       5 20-29               28:29.8     28:29.8      5:42/K
      93    Greg Jorden                       Guelph                354    32   M      10 30-39               28:38.6     28:38.6      5:44/K
      94    Shawn Camp                        Guelph                353    50   M       7 50-59               28:45.5     28:45.5      5:45/K
      95    Dan Beitz                         Guelph                245    52   M       8 50-59               28:51.4     28:51.4      5:46/K
      96    Sandra Reginato                                         340    45   F       8 40-49               28:54.8     28:54.8      5:47/K
      97    Kelly Roth                                              313    42   F       9 40-49               28:55.2     28:55.2      5:47/K
      98    Christine Barnes                  Guelph                352    54   F       2 50-59               29:00.5     29:00.5      5:48/K
      99    Kathryn Elton                     Guelph                255    54   F       3 50-59               29:04.1     29:04.1      5:49/K
     100    Gabriela Mintis                   Guelph                341    30   F       7 30-39               29:05.3     29:05.3      5:49/K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Stephanie Torrey                                        331    36   F       8 30-39               29:16.7     29:16.7      5:51/K
     102    Joachim Allera                    Lourdes               200    16   M      29  2-19               29:18.0     29:18.0      5:52/K
     103    Adam Krukowski                    Lourdes               206    17   M      30  2-19               29:45.0     29:45.0      5:57/K
     104    Andrew Opala                      Mississauga           301    45   M      13 40-49               29:48.7     29:48.7      5:58/K
     105    Jessica Steinhauser               Guelph                328    45   F      10 40-49               29:52.7     29:52.7      5:58/K
     106    Jenna Rooney                      Guelph                312    25   F       6 20-29               29:57.0     29:57.0      5:59/K
     107    Anna Mancuso                      Guelph                289    24   F       7 20-29               29:58.1     29:58.1      6:00/K
     108    Heidi Huisman                     Guelph                274    34   F       9 30-39               30:01.6     30:01.6      6:00/K
     109    Brenda Murray                     Toronto               298    34   F      10 30-39               30:01.7     30:01.7      6:00/K
     110    Angelo Pantaleon                  Lourdes               211    17   M      31  2-19               30:18.0     30:18.0      6:04/K
     111    Susan McLean                      Guelph                292    47   F      11 40-49               30:19.2     30:19.2      6:04/K
     112    Kelly Frost                       Guelph                260    34   F      11 30-39               30:19.8     30:19.8      6:04/K
     113    Tom Payne                         Milton                379    39   M      11 30-39               30:30.6     30:30.6      6:06/K
     114    Lisa Winer                        Arkell                335    17   F       6  2-19               30:39.2     30:39.2      6:08/K
     115    Linda Guest                       Guelph                374    49   F      12 40-49               30:44.4     30:44.4      6:09/K
     116    Will Peleschak                    Guelph                308    11   M      32  2-19               30:52.6     30:52.6      6:10/K
     117    Tori Scott                                              384    20   F       8 20-29               31:10.6     31:10.6      6:14/K
     118    Bruce Scott                                             383    23   M      11 20-29               31:10.8     31:10.8      6:14/K
     119    Liana Scott                       Grand Valley          385    51   F       4 50-59               31:12.1     31:12.1      6:14/K
     120    Robert Scott                      Grand Valley          317    53   M       9 50-59               31:12.3     31:12.3      6:14/K
     121    Janet Straker                     Cambridge             345    32   F      12 30-39               31:24.4     31:24.4      6:17/K
     122    Jacob Martin                      St. James             227    16   M      33  2-19               31:40.1     31:40.1      6:20/K
     123    Marnie Raeside                    Guelph                347    49   F      13 40-49               31:51.6     31:51.6      6:22/K
     124    Mary McNally                      Guelph                365    53   F       5 50-59               31:59.5     31:59.5      6:24/K
     125    Jim Brown                                               358    74   M       3 60-99               32:00.7     32:00.7      6:24/K
     126    Russ Mater                        Guelph                360    48   M      14 40-49               32:01.1     32:01.1      6:24/K
     127    Justine Angus                                           243    31   F      13 30-39               32:10.0     32:10.0      6:26/K
     128    Barry Parker                      Guelph                306    68   M       4 60-99               32:29.2     32:29.2      6:30/K
     129    Leslie Eakins                     Waterloo              254    48   F      14 40-49               32:37.8     32:37.8      6:31/K
     130    Emily Stacey                      Guelph                327     9   F       7  2-19               32:57.2     32:57.2      6:35/K
     131    Tania Framst                      Guelph                259    34   F      14 30-39               33:17.1     33:17.1      6:39/K
     132    Leanne Rafter                     Lourdes               216    29   F       9 20-29               33:18.0     33:18.0      6:40/K
     133    wayne Houle                       Guelph                273    62   M       5 60-99               33:29.0     33:29.0      6:42/K
     134    Sheila Murphy                                           297    31   F      15 30-39               33:32.5     33:32.5      6:42/K
     135    Louise Hunt                       Guelph                275    31   F      16 30-39               33:51.8     33:51.8      6:46/K
     136    Angela Krueger                    Guelph                282    38   F      17 30-39               33:51.8     33:51.8      6:46/K
     137    Donald Hobson                     Guelph                359    51   M      10 50-59               33:55.7     33:55.7      6:47/K
     138    Justian Shouldice                 St. James             238    16   F       8  2-19               34:35.4     34:35.4      6:55/K
     139    Kevin O'Dair                      Guelph                300    43   M      15 40-49               34:49.7     34:49.7      6:58/K
     140    Marijke Vendergrift                                     332    24   F      10 20-29               35:00.3     35:00.3      7:00/K
     141    Kristina Walker                   Guelph                334    35   F      18 30-39               35:11.9     35:11.9      7:02/K
     142    Brittany Preston                  St. James             233    16   F       9  2-19               35:19.4     35:19.4      7:04/K
     143    Michael Languay                   Oakville              286    59   M      11 50-59               35:44.4     35:44.4      7:09/K
     144    Dale Shaw                         St. James             237    16   M      34  2-19               35:48.6     35:48.6      7:10/K
     145    Reshel Perera                     St. James             232    16   F      10  2-19               35:55.6     35:55.6      7:11/K
     146    Agnes Rzeznik                     St. James             236    17   F      11  2-19               35:57.7     35:57.7      7:11/K
     147    Derek Stacey                      Guelph                326    39   M      12 30-39               36:13.4     36:13.4      7:15/K
     148    Zack Meadows (daly)               Lourdes               209    16   M      35  2-19               36:15.0     36:15.0      7:15/K
     149    James Ball                        Guelph                244    29   M      12 20-29               36:23.2     36:23.2      7:17/K
     150    Lisa Cunningham                   Guelph                349    33   F      19 30-39               36:55.8     36:55.8      7:23/K
     151    Mason Struna                      Lourdes               214    16   M      36  2-19               37:02.0     37:02.0      7:24/K
     152    Bob Seguin                        Mississauga           319    58   M      12 50-59               37:53.9     37:53.9      7:35/K
     153    Susan Pharand                     Guelph                346    45   F      15 40-49               38:23.2     38:23.2      7:41/K
     154    Sara Languay                      Guelph                285    22   F      11 20-29               39:55.0     39:55.0      7:59/K
     155    Jesse Giovinazzo                  St. James             222    17   M      37  2-19               47:18.1     47:18.1      9:28/K
     156    Unknown Partic. 132                                     132         M       2  0- 1             1:19:44.7   1:19:44.7     15:57/K



 

Billy Taylor 15k

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Derek Snider                      Guelph                 76    30   M       1 30-39               49:46.0     49:46.0      3:19/K
       2    Mark Linseman                     Guelph                107    26   M       1 20-29               54:33.2     54:33.2      3:38/K
       3    Matthew Ort                       Guelph                 67     0   M       1  0- 1               55:16.9     55:16.9      3:41/K
       4    Andrew Jones                      London                 41    45   M       1 40-49               55:43.7     55:43.7      3:43/K
       5    michelle Clarke                   toronto                98    36   F       1 30-39               59:37.1     59:37.1      3:58/K
       6    Jonathan Wright                   Guelph                118    36   M       2 30-39             1:00:32.5   1:00:32.5      4:02/K
       7    Art Kilgour                       Guelph                 45    52   M       1 50-59             1:00:46.0   1:00:46.0      4:03/K
       8    Steven Riddle                                            71    30   M       3 30-39             1:01:31.9   1:01:31.9      4:06/K
       9    Craig Bolton                      Guelph                  7    31   M       4 30-39             1:02:21.3   1:02:21.3      4:09/K
      10    Luke Hohenadel                    Guelph                 91    51   M       2 50-59             1:03:21.1   1:03:21.1      4:13/K
      11    Brandon Rees                      Guelph                129    33   M       5 30-39             1:03:24.4   1:03:24.4      4:14/K
      12    Erik Loponen                      Toronto               103    37   M       6 30-39             1:03:25.2   1:03:25.2      4:14/K
      13    Chris Grimwood                    Guelph                 33    34   M       7 30-39             1:04:17.3   1:04:17.3      4:17/K
      14    Ryan Lee                          Guelph                 49    49   M       2 40-49             1:04:38.4   1:04:38.4      4:19/K
      15    Tom Bryce                         Guelph                 13    46   M       3 40-49             1:05:41.0   1:05:41.0      4:23/K
      16    Dorelle Hinton                                           37    22   F       1 20-29             1:05:54.4   1:05:54.4      4:24/K
      17    Curtis Downalee                                         109    38   M       8 30-39             1:06:07.7   1:06:07.7      4:24/K
      18    Christina Clark                   Guelph                108    35   F       2 30-39             1:06:45.6   1:06:45.6      4:27/K
      19    Matthew Ward                      Guelph                125    39   M       9 30-39             1:06:49.3   1:06:49.3      4:27/K
      20    Andrew Goody                                             29    33   M      10 30-39             1:06:52.6   1:06:52.6      4:27/K
      21    Shelley O'Bright                  Kitchener              66    38   F       3 30-39             1:06:53.6   1:06:53.6      4:28/K
      22    Mark Shepherd                     Guelph                112    40   M       4 40-49             1:06:59.7   1:06:59.7      4:28/K
      23    Jeff Biegus                       Guelph                  6    42   M       5 40-49             1:08:40.9   1:08:40.9      4:35/K
      24    Michael Baker                     Guelph                100    25   M       2 20-29             1:09:58.2   1:09:58.2      4:40/K
      25    Blair Rickers                     Guelph                128    46   M       6 40-49             1:10:24.4   1:10:24.4      4:42/K
      26    Jennifer D'Antonio                Guelph                 20    29   F       2 20-29             1:10:55.4   1:10:55.4      4:44/K
      27    Richard Kuhn                                            111    53   M       3 50-59             1:11:15.7   1:11:15.7      4:45/K
      28    Kevin Koole                       Guelph                105    40   M       7 40-49             1:12:09.8   1:12:09.8      4:49/K
      29    Brian Tartt                       Guelph                133    50   M       4 50-59             1:12:38.4   1:12:38.4      4:51/K
      30    Maggie Kienapple                                         44    34   F       4 30-39             1:13:07.5   1:13:07.5      4:52/K
      31    Nick Grayson                      Guelph                 30    51   M       5 50-59             1:13:46.9   1:13:46.9      4:55/K
      32    Marcel Meresz                     Guelph                 61    42   M       8 40-49             1:13:58.4   1:13:58.4      4:56/K
      33    Linda Artuso                      Guelph                  2    36   F       5 30-39             1:14:04.5   1:14:04.5      4:56/K
      34    Carol mcguigan                                          113    47   F       1 40-49             1:14:09.0   1:14:09.0      4:57/K
      35    Emily Milne                       Kitchener              63    25   F       3 20-29             1:15:08.9   1:15:08.9      5:01/K
      36    Meg Thorburn                      Guelph                 90    56   F       1 50-59             1:15:22.6   1:15:22.6      5:01/K
      37    Hanneke Meredith                  Rockwood               60    51   F       2 50-59             1:15:36.4   1:15:36.4      5:02/K
      38    Dan Hunt                                                 38    47   M       9 40-49             1:17:11.1   1:17:11.1      5:09/K
      39    gordon Chong                                             16    51   M       6 50-59             1:17:21.4   1:17:21.4      5:09/K
      40    Ken Denholm                       Guelph                127    55   M       7 50-59             1:17:32.4   1:17:32.4      5:10/K
      41    Matt Austin                       Waterloo              126    47   M      10 40-49             1:17:39.7   1:17:39.7      5:11/K
      42    Michael Chumbley                  Guelph                 92    42   M      11 40-49             1:17:43.8   1:17:43.8      5:11/K
      43    John Cranfield                    Guelph                 19    41   M      12 40-49             1:17:47.6   1:17:47.6      5:11/K
      44    Joe Bottos                                                8    51   M       8 50-59             1:18:19.8   1:18:19.8      5:13/K
      45    Shawn Gillan                      Guelph                 25    45   M      13 40-49             1:18:32.1   1:18:32.1      5:14/K
      46    Michele Apsimon                   Guelph                115    42   F       2 40-49             1:18:41.6   1:18:41.6      5:15/K
      47    Don King                          Guelph                116    49   F       3 40-49             1:18:49.8   1:18:49.8      5:15/K
      48    Jen Du Four Duffy                 Guelph                 22    37   F       6 30-39             1:19:03.3   1:19:03.3      5:16/K
      49    Adam Tedesco                                            114    28   M       3 20-29             1:19:05.3   1:19:05.3      5:16/K
      50    Andrew McKinley                   Toronto               110    28   M       4 20-29             1:19:24.2   1:19:24.2      5:18/K
      51    Jill Brewer                       Barrie                101    37   F       7 30-39             1:19:27.1   1:19:27.1      5:18/K
      52    Heidi McGill                      Guelph                 56    36   F       8 30-39             1:19:36.1   1:19:36.1      5:18/K
      53    Istvan Rajcan                     Guelph                 70    46   M      14 40-49             1:19:48.0   1:19:48.0      5:19/K
      54    Dan Slack                         North Bay              75    22   M       5 20-29             1:19:50.4   1:19:50.4      5:19/K
      55    Ricardo Ventura                                         136    31   M      11 30-39             1:20:06.9   1:20:06.9      5:20/K
      56    Paul Herman                       Guelph                 36    48   M      15 40-49             1:20:30.4   1:20:30.4      5:22/K
      57    Natalie Atkinson                                        117    39   F       9 30-39             1:21:04.9   1:21:04.9      5:24/K
      58    Clare Illingworth                 Guelph                 40    31   F      10 30-39             1:21:45.9   1:21:45.9      5:27/K
      59    Stuart Kirk                       Guelph                 46    41   M      16 40-49             1:22:03.3   1:22:03.3      5:28/K
      60    Gusti Matei                       Guelph                 53    53   M       9 50-59             1:22:39.4   1:22:39.4      5:31/K
      61    Mark Grimwood                     Rockwood               34    27   M       6 20-29             1:23:08.4   1:23:08.4      5:33/K
      62    Susan Doyle                                             119    29   F       4 20-29             1:23:09.5   1:23:09.5      5:33/K
      63    Mary Arsenio                      Guelph                 99    35   F      11 30-39             1:23:09.8   1:23:09.8      5:33/K
      64    Kelly Brown                       Fergus                 12    42   F       4 40-49             1:23:24.6   1:23:24.6      5:34/K
      65    Roy Medway                        Guelph                 58    54   M      10 50-59             1:24:05.7   1:24:05.7      5:36/K
      66    Paul Woods                        Guelph                 97    49   M      17 40-49             1:24:06.1   1:24:06.1      5:36/K
      67    Ian Service                                              74    30   M      12 30-39             1:24:08.3   1:24:08.3      5:37/K
      68    Matthew Everitt                   Guelph                 23    34   M      13 30-39             1:24:10.0   1:24:10.0      5:37/K
      69    Mark Ventry                       rockwood               83    50   M      11 50-59             1:24:47.5   1:24:47.5      5:39/K
      70    Art Bastell                       Guelph                  5    49   M      18 40-49             1:24:47.5   1:24:47.5      5:39/K
      71    Brenda Feeney                     Kitchener             106    54   F       3 50-59             1:25:14.4   1:25:14.4      5:41/K
      72    Kevin Broadworth                  Woodstock              10    48   M      19 40-49             1:26:05.7   1:26:05.7      5:44/K
      73    Dermod Mark                       Guelph                 21    59   M      12 50-59             1:27:15.5   1:27:15.5      5:49/K
      74    Sharon Wade                                             121    38   F      12 30-39             1:27:21.6   1:27:21.6      5:49/K
      75    Juli Miller                                             122    37   F      13 30-39             1:27:25.2   1:27:25.2      5:50/K
      76    Fe Tervoort                                             120    26   F       5 20-29             1:27:37.5   1:27:37.5      5:50/K
      77    Lise Grimwood                     Toronto               104    33   F      14 30-39             1:27:50.5   1:27:50.5      5:51/K
      78    Matt Andrews                      Waterloo                1    38   M      14 30-39             1:28:23.2   1:28:23.2      5:54/K
      79    Kent Rogers                       Rockwood              130    57   M      13 50-59             1:28:30.3   1:28:30.3      5:54/K
      80    Colin May                         Oshawa                 54    47   M      20 40-49             1:28:33.0   1:28:33.0      5:54/K
      81    Louise Cremasco                                          95    37   F      15 30-39             1:29:00.8   1:29:00.8      5:56/K
      82    Jonathan Velasco                  Guelph                 82    36   M      15 30-39             1:29:03.6   1:29:03.6      5:56/K
      83    Jill Fisher                       Rockwood               96    50   F       4 50-59             1:29:41.2   1:29:41.2      5:59/K
      84    Scott Bradshaw                    Guelph                  9    49   M      21 40-49             1:30:03.1   1:30:03.1      6:00/K
      85    Jane Carpenter                    Elora                  15    54   F       5 50-59             1:30:24.4   1:30:24.4      6:02/K
      86    Bill Clark                        Elora                  17    50   M      14 50-59             1:32:14.0   1:32:14.0      6:09/K
      87    Tammy Jones                       Georgetown             43    39   F      16 30-39             1:33:14.9   1:33:14.9      6:13/K
      88    Carole Hunt                                              39    46   F       5 40-49             1:33:39.7   1:33:39.7      6:15/K
      89    Moira Middleton                   Guelph                 62    44   F       6 40-49             1:34:00.8   1:34:00.8      6:16/K
      90    Gabriele Wright                                          89    47   F       7 40-49             1:34:10.5   1:34:10.5      6:17/K
      91    Christine VanDam                  Guelph                 80    37   F      17 30-39             1:34:13.6   1:34:13.6      6:17/K
      92    Susan Melo                                               59    42   F       8 40-49             1:34:55.5   1:34:55.5      6:20/K
      93    Maria MacIel                                             93    44   F       9 40-49             1:36:28.6   1:36:28.6      6:26/K
      94    Shirley Slade                     Georgetown             24    40   F      10 40-49             1:36:34.5   1:36:34.5      6:26/K
      95    Maryanne Turner                   Cambridge              79    45   F      11 40-49             1:36:39.9   1:36:39.9      6:27/K
      96    Charlie Barnes                    Campbellville           4    73   M       1 60-99             1:37:20.9   1:37:20.9      6:29/K
      97    Donna Bryson                      Guelph                 14    47   F      12 40-49             1:38:09.5   1:38:09.5      6:33/K
      98    Sylvia von Bulow                  Georgetown             85    35   F      18 30-39             1:38:16.2   1:38:16.2      6:33/K
      99    Brenda Vienneau                   Mississauga            84    39   F      19 30-39             1:38:25.1   1:38:25.1      6:34/K
     100    christine Marsh                   Rockwood               52    57   F       6 50-59             1:39:14.0   1:39:14.0      6:37/K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Meghan Mintz                      Guelph                134    24   F       6 20-29             1:39:32.0   1:39:32.0      6:38/K
     102    Sarah Fulton                      Oshawa                135    37   F      20 30-39             1:39:44.9   1:39:44.9      6:39/K
     103    Zanna Nassr                       Georgetown             64    45   F      13 40-49             1:40:34.7   1:40:34.7      6:42/K
     104    Justina Ngiau                     Guelph                 65    30   F      21 30-39             1:41:28.5   1:41:28.5      6:46/K
     105    Greg Long                         Guelph                 51    51   M      15 50-59             1:41:35.6   1:41:35.6      6:46/K
     106    Jacqueline Gomez                  Georgetown             28    49   F      14 40-49             1:43:15.6   1:43:15.6      6:53/K
     107    Nadine Ryan                       Guelph                 73    56   F       7 50-59             1:43:39.7   1:43:39.7      6:55/K
     108    Briar Long                        Guelph                 50    51   F       8 50-59             1:44:29.5   1:44:29.5      6:58/K
     109    Katherine Gojmerac                Guelph                 27    33   F      22 30-39             1:44:29.8   1:44:29.8      6:58/K
     110    Amanda Lafontaine                 toronto                48    31   F      23 30-39             1:44:50.3   1:44:50.3      6:59/K
     111    Ashley McElhone                   Toronto                55    26   F       7 20-29             1:44:54.2   1:44:54.2      7:00/K
     112    Susan Wery                        Georgetown             86    48   F      15 40-49             1:45:32.9   1:45:32.9      7:02/K
     113    Christiaan Vandergrift                                   81    31   M      16 30-39             1:49:23.4   1:49:23.4      7:18/K
     114    Susanna Rosebush                  Guelph                 72    41   F      16 40-49             1:49:40.4   1:49:40.4      7:19/K
     115    Tom Cowan                         Caledon               123    56   M      16 50-59             1:55:36.7   1:55:36.7      7:42/K
     116    Doug Gillespie                    Guelph                 26    49   M      22 40-49             2:01:20.3   2:01:20.3      8:05/K